Calendar

    If you would like to import and sync this calendar to your mobile device please click here.

    Calendar

    Calendar
    Title and navigation
    <<<January 2019>>>
    January 2019
    SMTWTFS
    303112345
    6789101112
    13141516171819
    20212223242526
    272829303112
    3456789
    select
    select

    previous daynext daytoday

    Select date
    Calendar
    Title and navigation
    <<<January 2019>>>
    January 2019
    MTWTFSS
     123456
    78910111213
    14151617181920
    21222324252627
    28293031   
           

    13/01/2019 - 19/01/2019

    all day
    12AM
     
    1AM
     
    2AM
     
    3AM
     
    4AM
     
    5AM
     
    6AM
     
    7AM
     
    8AM
     
    9AM
     
    10AM
     
    11AM
     
    12PM
     
    1PM
     
    2PM
     
    3PM
     
    4PM
     
    5PM
     
    6PM
     
    7PM
     
    8PM
     
    9PM
     
    10PM
     
    11PM
     
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
    Toddler Group on 17 Jan 2019 @ 08:15
    Pre-Prep Birthday Assembly on 17 Jan 2019 @ 08:40
    Junior Colts B and C Hockey vs Great Ballard on 17 Jan 2019 @ 14:00
    Junior Colts A vs Amesbury on 17 Jan 2019 @ 14:30
    Assembly on 21 Jan 2019 @ 09:10
    Year 3 and beyond on 22 Jan 2019 @ 08:30
    Bryanston Netball Tournament on 23 Jan 2019 @ 10:30
    Colts A1, A2 & B1 - Training on 23 Jan 2019 @ 14:30
    Colts B2, C1 & C2 vs Hoe Bridge on 23 Jan 2019 @ 14:30
    Hockey vs St Edmund's on 23 Jan 2019 @ 14:30
    Senior Hockey vs Parkside on 23 Jan 2019 @ 14:30
    Toddler Group on 24 Jan 2019 @ 08:15
    Pre-Prep Birthday Assembly on 24 Jan 2019 @ 08:40
    Junior Colts Hockey vs Parkside on 24 Jan 2019 @ 14:30
    Junior Colts Hockey vs St Edmund's on 24 Jan 2019 @ 14:30
    BHCC Operational Meeting on 25 Jan 2019 @ 08:30
    Assembly on 28 Jan 2019 @ 09:10
    Swimming Gala vs St Hilary's on 29 Jan 2019 @ 16:30
    Swimming Gala vs St Hilary's on 29 Jan 2019 @ 16:30
    Senior & Colts Hockey vs Holy Trinity & Seaford on 30 Jan 2019 @ 14:00
    Colts Hockey vs Ripley Court on 30 Jan 2019 @ 14:30
    Seniors Netball vs KES on 30 Jan 2019 @ 14:30
    Toddler Group on 31 Jan 2019 @ 08:15
    Pre-Prep Birthday Assembly on 31 Jan 2019 @ 08:40
    Junior Colts Hockey vs Ripley Court on 31 Jan 2019 @ 14:30
    Junior Colts Hockey vs Holy Trinity on 31 Jan 2019 @ 15:30
    Prep Parent Consultations (Year 3-5) on 31 Jan 2019 @ 18:00
    Early Years Science Experiment - Theme day assembly on 01 Feb 2019 @ 14:45
    BHCC Cake Sale on 01 Feb 2019 @ 15:15
    Assembly on 04 Feb 2019 @ 09:10
    Swimming Gala v Belmont and St Ives on 04 Feb 2019 @ 16:30
    Swimming Gala v Belmont and St Ives on 04 Feb 2019 @ 16:30
    Year 8 CE13+ Mock Exams on 05 Feb 2019
    Prep Parent Consultations (Year 3-5) on 05 Feb 2019 @ 17:00
    Year 8 CE13+ Mock Exams on 06 Feb 2019
    1st VII IAPS Hockey on 06 Feb 2019 @ 08:00
    Pre-Prep Open Classroom on 06 Feb 2019 @ 08:30
    Senior Hockey vs Amesbury on 06 Feb 2019 @ 14:30
    Colts Hockey vs Longacre on 06 Feb 2019 @ 14:30
    Senior & Colts Hockey vs St Edmunds on 06 Feb 2019 @ 14:30
    Year 8 CE13+ Mock Exams on 07 Feb 2019
    Toddler Group on 07 Feb 2019 @ 08:15
    Pre-Prep Birthday Assembly on 07 Feb 2019 @ 08:40
    Junior Colts Hockey vs Longacre on 07 Feb 2019 @ 14:30
    Junior Colts Hockey vs St Edmunds on 07 Feb 2019 @ 14:30
    Year 8 CE13+ Mock Exams on 08 Feb 2019
    Open Morning on 08 Feb 2019 @ 09:30
    Year 2 Tag Rugby vs St Hilary's on 08 Feb 2019 @ 14:00
    Year 2 Tag Rugby vs St Hilary's on 08 Feb 2019 @ 14:00
    BHCC Chinese New Year on 08 Feb 2019 @ 16:45
    U10 and 11 IAPS Swimming Qualifiers (Timings TBC) on 11 Feb 2019
    U10 and 11 IAPS Swimming Qualifiers (Timings TBC) on 11 Feb 2019
    Assembly on 11 Feb 2019 @ 09:10
    Pre-Prep Parent Rep Meeting on 11 Feb 2019 @ 14:00
    Netball vs Edgeborough on 13 Feb 2019 @ 14:30
    Senior & Colts Hockey vs Cranleigh on 13 Feb 2019 @ 14:30
    Toddler Group on 14 Feb 2019 @ 08:15
    Pre-Prep Birthday Assembly on 14 Feb 2019 @ 08:40
    IAPS U11 Netball on 14 Feb 2019 @ 13:15
    Junior Colts A, B & C on 14 Feb 2019 @ 14:30
    Junior Colts Hockey vs Cranleigh on 14 Feb 2019 @ 14:30
    U11 Netball vs Framlingham & Forrest Sandle Manor School on 14 Feb 2019 @ 16:00
    Year 8 Parent Consultation on 14 Feb 2019 @ 17:15
    IAPS U11 Netball on 15 Feb 2019 @ 09:00
    Junior Prep Parent Rep Meeting on 15 Feb 2019 @ 14:45
    Assembly on 18 Feb 2019 @ 09:10
    BHCC Operational Meeting on 25 Feb 2019 @ 08:30
    Assembly on 25 Feb 2019 @ 09:10
    GHS Cross Country on 25 Feb 2019 @ 15:30
    IAPS Hockey on 26 Feb 2019 @ 08:00
    Middle Prep Parent Rep Meeting on 26 Feb 2019 @ 09:30
    Introduction to Reception Class on 26 Feb 2019 @ 13:45
    Upper Prep Parent Rep Meeting on 27 Feb 2019 @ 08:30
    U10 Cranleigh Hockey Tournament on 27 Feb 2019 @ 13:30
    Colts B/C Hockey vs BH Boys C2 Team on 27 Feb 2019 @ 14:30
    Senior Netball vs Amesbury on 27 Feb 2019 @ 14:30
    Colts A1 & A2 Hockey vs Amesbury on 27 Feb 2019 @ 14:30
    Colts B1, B2, C1 & C2 Hockey @ Home on 27 Feb 2019 @ 14:30
    Senior Hockey vs Amesbury on 27 Feb 2019 @ 14:30
    Future School Evening on 27 Feb 2019 @ 19:00
    Toddler Group on 28 Feb 2019 @ 08:15
    Pre-Prep Birthday Assembly on 28 Feb 2019 @ 08:40
    Junior Colts Hockey vs Amesbury on 28 Feb 2019 @ 14:15
    Junior Colts Lacrosse vs Highfield on 28 Feb 2019 @ 14:30
    U13 IAPS Netball Tournament on 01 Mar 2019 @ 09:00
    Seaford U11 Netball Tournament on 02 Mar 2019 @ 09:00
    U13 Hockey - Surrey Plate on 04 Mar 2019
    Assembly on 04 Mar 2019 @ 09:10
    Churcher's U13 Netball Tournament on 04 Mar 2019 @ 12:30
    Pre-Prep Parent Consultations on 04 Mar 2019 @ 16:00
    Junior Colts Parkside Hockey Tournament on 05 Mar 2019 @ 12:30
    Pre-Prep Parent Consultations on 05 Mar 2019 @ 16:00
    Colts A1 & A2 - Wellington Hockey Tournament on 06 Mar 2019 @ 09:00
    Lacrosse vs St Edmund's & Edgeborough on 06 Mar 2019 @ 14:00
    Colts B1, B2, C1 & C2 Hockey ve Edgeborough on 06 Mar 2019 @ 14:30
    Senior Hockey vs Edgeborough on 06 Mar 2019 @ 14:30
    Toddler Group on 07 Mar 2019 @ 08:15
    Pre-Prep Birthday Assembly on 07 Mar 2019 @ 08:40
    PGS U9 Hockey Tournament on 07 Mar 2019 @ 13:30
    Junior Colts Lacrosse vs St Edmund's & Edgeborough on 07 Mar 2019 @ 14:30
    Junior Colts Hockey vs Edgeborough on 07 Mar 2019 @ 14:30
    Year 3-8 Bedtime Stories on 07 Mar 2019 @ 18:30
    U11 Hockey - Surrey Cup on 08 Mar 2019
    World Book Day - 'Dress up in a character from your favourite book' on 08 Mar 2019
    Early Years stay and play - World Book day on 08 Mar 2019 @ 13:30
    Lent Appeal Week on 11 Mar 2019
    Assembly on 11 Mar 2019 @ 09:10
    Year 5 Hockey Tournament on 11 Mar 2019 @ 12:00
    Year 7-8 Water Polo vs Edgeborough on 11 Mar 2019 @ 16:30
    Lent Appeal Week on 12 Mar 2019
    Junior Colts Cross Country on 12 Mar 2019 @ 14:30
    Junior Colts Cross Country on 12 Mar 2019 @ 14:30
    Lent Appeal Week on 13 Mar 2019
    U12 Hockey - Surrey Cup on 13 Mar 2019
    Belmont Senior Netball Tournament on 13 Mar 2019 @ 14:00
    Hoe Bridge U11B Netball Tournament on 13 Mar 2019 @ 14:00
    Colts A1 & A2 Hockey Festival on 13 Mar 2019 @ 14:30
    Colts B1 & B2 Hockey Festival on 13 Mar 2019 @ 14:30
    Colts C1 & C2 Hockey Festival on 13 Mar 2019 @ 14:30
    Colts Lacrosse vs St Edmund's on 13 Mar 2019 @ 14:30

    Main Menu

    Portal Links

    Search