Calendar

    If you would like to import and sync this calendar to your mobile device please click here.

    Calendar

    Calendar
    Title and navigation
    <<<October 2019>>>
    October 2019
    SMTWTFS
    293012345
    6789101112
    13141516171819
    20212223242526
    272829303112
    3456789
    select
    select

    previous daynext daytoday

    Select date
    Calendar
    Title and navigation
    <<<October 2019>>>
    October 2019
    MTWTFSS
     123456
    78910111213
    14151617181920
    21222324252627
    28293031   
           

    20/10/2019 - 26/10/2019

    all day
    12AM
     
    1AM
     
    2AM
     
    3AM
     
    4AM
     
    5AM
     
    6AM
     
    7AM
     
    8AM
     
    9AM
     
    10AM
     
    11AM
     
    12PM
     
    1PM
     
    2PM
     
    3PM
     
    4PM
     
    5PM
     
    6PM
     
    7PM
     
    8PM
     
    9PM
     
    10PM
     
    11PM
     
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
    Monday Assembly on 04 Nov 2019 @ 09:10
    Middle Prep Parent Rep Meeting on 05 Nov 2019 @ 08:30
    Hockey vs Edgeborough on 06 Nov 2019 @ 14:00
    Senior & Colts Rugby Trials on 06 Nov 2019 @ 14:00
    Pre-Prep Birthday Assembly on 07 Nov 2019 @ 08:40
    Pre-Prep Song Time on 07 Nov 2019 @ 09:00
    Junior Colts A St Andrew's Netball Tournament on 07 Nov 2019 @ 14:00
    Junior Colts B Edgeborough Netball Tournament on 07 Nov 2019 @ 14:00
    Junior Colts C Netball vs Belmont on 07 Nov 2019 @ 14:00
    Junior Colts Rugby Trials on 07 Nov 2019 @ 14:00
    Mufti Day on 08 Nov 2019
    BHCC Fireworks on 08 Nov 2019 @ 18:00
    Anti-Bullying Week on 11 Nov 2019
    Year 6-7 Exams in Maths & English on 11 Nov 2019
    Monday Assembly on 11 Nov 2019 @ 09:10
    Anti-Bullying Week on 12 Nov 2019
    Year 3-7 CAT on 12 Nov 2019
    Year 8 Exams in all CE13+ Subjects on 12 Nov 2019
    A day in the Life of Year 3 on 12 Nov 2019 @ 09:00
    Anti-Bullying Week on 13 Nov 2019
    Year 3-7 CAT on 13 Nov 2019
    Year 8 Exams in all CE13+ Subjects on 13 Nov 2019
    PGS U10 Hockey Tournament on 13 Nov 2019 @ 13:30
    Colts Netball vs Belmont on 13 Nov 2019 @ 14:00
    Seniors Hockey vs Belmont on 13 Nov 2019 @ 14:00
    Senior Rugby vs Belmont on 13 Nov 2019 @ 14:30
    Year 5 Rugby vs Belmont on 13 Nov 2019 @ 14:30
    Year 6 Rugby vs Belmont on 13 Nov 2019 @ 14:30
    Anti-Bullying Week on 14 Nov 2019
    Year 3-7 CAT on 14 Nov 2019
    Year 8 Exams in all CE13+ Subjects on 14 Nov 2019
    Upper Prep Parent Rep meeting on 14 Nov 2019 @ 08:30
    Pre-Prep Birthday Assembly on 14 Nov 2019 @ 08:40
    Pre-Prep Song Time on 14 Nov 2019 @ 09:00
    Junior Colts Netball vs Edgeborough on 14 Nov 2019 @ 14:00
    Year 3 Tag Rugby vs Belmont on 14 Nov 2019 @ 14:30
    Year 4 Rugby vs Belmont on 14 Nov 2019 @ 14:30
    Anti-Bullying Mufti (Blue) on 15 Nov 2019
    Anti-Bullying Week on 15 Nov 2019
    Year 3-7 CAT on 15 Nov 2019
    Year 8 Exams in all CE13+ Subjects on 15 Nov 2019
    BHCC Cake Sale on 15 Nov 2019 @ 15:30
    Monday Assembly on 18 Nov 2019 @ 09:10
    Year 6-7 Parent Consultation on 18 Nov 2019 @ 17:00
    Year 5 Mad Hatters Tea Party on 19 Nov 2019 @ 15:30
    Netball vs Amesbury on 20 Nov 2019 @ 14:00
    Senior Rugby vs St Edmund's on 20 Nov 2019 @ 14:30
    Year 5 Rugby vs St Edmund's on 20 Nov 2019 @ 14:30
    Year 6 Rugby vs St Edmund's on 20 Nov 2019 @ 14:30
    Ballet Exams on 21 Nov 2019 @ 08:00
    Pre-Prep Birthday Assembly on 21 Nov 2019 @ 08:40
    Pre-Prep Song Time on 21 Nov 2019 @ 09:00
    Cranleigh U8 Netball Tournament on 21 Nov 2019 @ 13:30
    Junior Colts A Netball vs St Andrew's on 21 Nov 2019 @ 14:00
    Junior Colts C Netball Training on 21 Nov 2019 @ 14:00
    Year 3 Tag Rugby vs St Edmund's on 21 Nov 2019 @ 14:30
    Year 4 Rugby vs St Edmund's on 21 Nov 2019 @ 14:30
    Nursery-Year 2 Theme Day (Recycling and caring for the World) on 22 Nov 2019
    Pre-Prep Theme Day Assembly on 22 Nov 2019 @ 14:50
    House meetings on 25 Nov 2019 @ 09:10
    Monday Assembly on 25 Nov 2019 @ 09:10
    Wind Masterclass with Huw Wiggin on 26 Nov 2019 @ 17:00
    Year 6-7 Parent Consultation on 26 Nov 2019 @ 17:00
    Colts Netball vs Longacre on 27 Nov 2019 @ 14:00
    Seniors Hockey vs KES on 27 Nov 2019 @ 14:00
    Pre-Prep Birthday Assembly on 28 Nov 2019 @ 08:40
    Pre-Prep Song Time on 28 Nov 2019 @ 09:00
    Junior Colts Netball vs Longacre on 28 Nov 2019 @ 14:00
    BHCC Christmas Workshop on 29 Nov 2019 @ 08:30
    St Edmund's Cross-Country on 29 Nov 2019 @ 14:00
    St Edmund's Cross-Country on 29 Nov 2019 @ 14:00
    Monday Assembly on 02 Dec 2019 @ 09:10
    Year 5&6 X Country on 02 Dec 2019 @ 13:30
    Music Exams on 03 Dec 2019 @ 09:00
    Tea for the elderly on 03 Dec 2019 @ 14:00
    Pre-Prep Nativity - Dress Rehearsal on 03 Dec 2019 @ 14:15
    Yr 3-6 Swimming Gala vs St Ives on 03 Dec 2019 @ 16:30
    Yr 3-6 Swimming Gala vs St Ives on 03 Dec 2019 @ 16:30
    Hockey vs Pennthorpe on 04 Dec 2019 @ 14:00
    Senior Rugby vs Pennthorpe & Great Ballard on 04 Dec 2019 @ 14:30
    Year 5 Rugby vs Pennthorpe on 04 Dec 2019 @ 14:30
    Year 6 Rugby vs Pennthorpe & Great Ballard on 04 Dec 2019 @ 14:30
    Pre-Prep Nativity on 05 Dec 2019 @ 09:00
    Hockey vs Pennthorpe on 05 Dec 2019 @ 14:00
    Year 8 Production on 05 Dec 2019 @ 19:00
    Lighting of Christmas Tree and Carols on 07 Dec 2019 @ 18:00
    Monday Assembly on 09 Dec 2019 @ 09:10
    Pre-Prep Christmas Party Day on 10 Dec 2019 @ 09:00
    Kindy - Year 3 Christmas Lunch on 11 Dec 2019 @ 11:45
    Year 4-8 Christmas Lunch on 11 Dec 2019 @ 13:00
    House Hockey and Kit Check on 11 Dec 2019 @ 14:00
    Senior & Colts House Rugby on 11 Dec 2019 @ 14:00
    Carol Service on 11 Dec 2019 @ 19:00
    Pre-Prep Birthday Assembly on 12 Dec 2019 @ 08:40
    Pre-Prep Song Time on 12 Dec 2019 @ 09:00
    Junior Prep - Varsity Match on 12 Dec 2019 @ 09:30
    Junior Prep - Varsity Match on 12 Dec 2019 @ 09:30
    End of Term Mass on 13 Dec 2019 @ 11:00
    Monday Assembly on 16 Dec 2019 @ 09:10
    Monday Assembly on 23 Dec 2019 @ 09:10
    Monday Assembly on 30 Dec 2019 @ 09:10
    Monday Assembly on 06 Jan 2020 @ 09:10
    Senior & Colts Hockey Training on 08 Jan 2020 @ 14:30
    Pre-Prep Birthday Assembly on 09 Jan 2020 @ 08:40
    Pre-Prep Song Time on 09 Jan 2020 @ 09:00
    Junior Colts Hockey Training on 09 Jan 2020 @ 14:30
    Monday Assembly on 13 Jan 2020 @ 09:10
    Year 5 Assessments on 14 Jan 2020
    Senior & Colts Hockey Trials & House Matches on 15 Jan 2020 @ 14:30
    Pre-Prep Birthday Assembly on 16 Jan 2020 @ 08:40
    Pre-Prep Song Time on 16 Jan 2020 @ 09:00
    Junior Colts Hockey Trials on 16 Jan 2020 @ 14:30

    Main Menu

    Portal Links

    Search